Lfd |
Startnr |
Lauf |
Name |
Vorname |
m/w |
AK |
Schule |
Klasse |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
947 |
5,3 |
Kreide |
Jens |
m |
OK |
|
|
TUS Ricklingen |
00:18:03 |
2 |
793 |
5,3 |
Vandl |
Peter |
m |
45 |
|
|
Maschsee Sharks |
00:19:53 |
3 |
744 |
5,3 |
Kupferberg |
Carsten |
m |
35 |
|
|
Nds. Sparkassen- und Giroverband |
00:20:19 |
4 |
753 |
5,3 |
Westeroth |
Manfred jun. |
m |
35 |
|
|
|
00:20:36 |
5 |
758 |
5,3 |
Kütemeyer |
Horst |
m |
40 |
|
|
Det's Race Team |
00:20:56 |
6 |
946 |
5,3 |
Hermerding |
Joachim |
m |
40 |
|
|
|
00:21:18 |
7 |
792 |
5,3 |
Hafemann |
Andreas |
m |
40 |
|
|
TuS Seershausen/Ohof |
00:21:39 |
8 |
743 |
5,3 |
Seidensticker |
Lars |
m |
30 |
|
|
|
00:21:56 |
9 |
769 |
5,3 |
Asche |
Angelika |
w |
50 |
|
|
LG Hannover |
00:22:29 |
10 |
749 |
5,3 |
Lieser |
Peter |
m |
50 |
|
|
MTV Rethmar |
00:22:59 |
11 |
942 |
5,3 |
Wernecke |
Andreas |
m |
Jgd A |
|
|
|
00:23:10 |
12 |
750 |
5,3 |
Bosenick |
Hermann |
m |
50 |
|
|
MTV Rethmar |
00:23:14 |
13 |
789 |
5,3 |
Zelman |
Lennart |
m |
SchB |
|
|
TuS Bothfeld |
00:23:20 |
14 |
948 |
5,3 |
Stumpf |
Helmut |
m |
50 |
|
|
LC Burgwedel |
00:23:26 |
15 |
797 |
5,3 |
Krause |
Jürgen |
m |
50 |
|
|
LC Burgwedel |
00:23:37 |
16 |
774 |
5,3 |
Schramm |
Rainer |
m |
55 |
|
|
LC Burgwedel |
00:23:45 |
17 |
794 |
5,3 |
Oberheide |
Jürgen |
m |
55 |
|
|
|
00:24:03 |
18 |
943 |
5,3 |
Gäbel |
Brigitte |
w |
50 |
|
|
SC Langenhagen |
00:24:07 |
19 |
766 |
5,3 |
Seeger |
Tim |
m |
SchB |
OS NB |
6a |
TSV Isernhagen |
00:24:09 |
20 |
755 |
5,3 |
Ammenn |
Frederik |
m |
SchD |
|
|
|
00:24:29 |
21 |
757 |
5,3 |
Gossler |
Jörg |
m |
40 |
|
|
Garbsener SC |
00:24:39 |
22 |
745 |
5,3 |
Gonsior |
Jens |
m |
40 |
GS NB |
3b |
|
00:25:11 |
23 |
798 |
5,3 |
Salchow |
Traute |
w |
50 |
|
|
LC Burgwedel |
00:25:24 |
24 |
787 |
5,3 |
Bock |
Benjamin |
m |
SchB |
OS Bissendorf |
5 |
|
00:25:25 |
25 |
784 |
5,3 |
Bock |
Klaus-Dieter |
m |
40 |
GS Bissendorf |
2d |
|
00:25:29 |
26 |
788 |
5,3 |
Zelman |
Alma |
w |
45 |
|
|
TuS Bothfeld |
00:25:34 |
27 |
799 |
5,3 |
Wernecke |
Eberhard |
m |
50 |
|
|
|
00:25:47 |
28 |
782 |
5,3 |
Teller |
Jörg |
m |
40 |
|
|
FFW Langenhagen |
00:26:04 |
29 |
777 |
5,3 |
Flamme |
Björn |
m |
SchC |
GS NB |
3b |
TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide |
00:26:15 |
30 |
775 |
5,3 |
Flamme |
Christian |
m |
40 |
GS NB |
3a |
|
00:26:16 |
31 |
775 |
5,3 |
Flamme |
Christian |
m |
40 |
GS NB |
3b |
|
00:26:16 |
32 |
781 |
5,3 |
Horstmann |
Jörg |
m |
35 |
|
|
FFW Langenhagen |
00:26:27 |
33 |
776 |
5,3 |
Flamme |
Florian |
m |
SchC |
GS NB |
3a |
TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide |
00:26:34 |
34 |
791 |
5,3 |
Hafemann |
Susanne |
w |
35 |
|
|
TuS Seershausen/Ohof |
00:26:36 |
35 |
772 |
5,3 |
Schmidt |
Sebastian |
m |
SchA |
|
|
SC Langenhagen - Triathlon |
00:26:54 |
36 |
773 |
5,3 |
Mehring |
Martina |
w |
40 |
OS NB |
6d |
|
00:26:55 |
37 |
949 |
5,3 |
Zipper |
Karin |
w |
40 |
|
|
VFB Hannover |
00:27:38 |
38 |
950 |
5,3 |
Wolters |
Sascha |
m |
SchB |
|
|
Judo-Club-Linden |
00:28:05 |
39 |
796 |
5,3 |
Röscher |
Adolf |
m |
65 |
|
|
SC Langenhagen |
00:28:11 |
40 |
785 |
5,3 |
Siedler |
Frank |
m |
40 |
GS Bissendorf |
2d |
|
00:28:13 |
41 |
746 |
5,3 |
Kramer |
Paul |
m |
SchC |
|
|
|
00:28:25 |
42 |
771 |
5,3 |
Sanetra |
Rolf |
m |
40 |
GS NB |
1b |
|
00:28:26 |
43 |
756 |
5,3 |
Gossler |
Silvia |
w |
35 |
|
|
Garbsener SC |
00:28:28 |
44 |
742 |
5,3 |
Röthemeyer |
Leonard |
m |
SchC |
|
|
|
00:28:37 |
45 |
951 |
5,3 |
Sundermeyer |
Bernd |
m |
40 |
|
|
|
00:28:42 |
46 |
795 |
5,3 |
Marks |
Stafan |
m |
30 |
|
|
|
00:28:49 |
47 |
945 |
5,3 |
Trappe |
Caren |
w |
SchA |
Altwarmbüchen |
7a |
TSV Isernhagen |
00:28:53 |
48 |
952 |
5,3 |
Buchholz |
Hartwig |
m |
45 |
|
|
|
00:29:21 |
49 |
748 |
5,3 |
Rohde |
Nils |
m |
SchC |
GS NB |
3a |
|
00:29:49 |
50 |
754 |
5,3 |
Ammenn |
Nicola |
w |
Jgd A |
|
|
|
00:30:12 |
51 |
768 |
5,3 |
Lohoff |
Heinz |
m |
|
GS HB |
2 |
|
00:30:22 |
52 |
768 |
5,3 |
Lohoff |
Heinz |
m |
|
GS HB |
4a |
|
00:30:22 |
53 |
780 |
5,3 |
Naehrig |
Ingeborg |
w |
50 |
|
|
Lehrter SV |
00:30:42 |
55 |
752 |
5,3 |
Westeroth |
Claudia |
w |
35 |
|
|
|
00:30:56 |
56 |
778 |
5,3 |
Holm |
Simone |
w |
30 |
|
|
|
00:31:24 |
57 |
779 |
5,3 |
Holm |
Michael |
m |
35 |
|
|
|
00:31:24 |
58 |
759 |
5,3 |
Rohde |
Judith |
w |
45 |
|
|
|
00:33:12 |
59 |
765 |
5,3 |
Eisfeld |
Bettina |
w |
35 |
GS NB |
2b |
|
00:33:26 |
60 |
751 |
5,3 |
Westeroth |
Manfred sen. |
m |
65 |
|
|
|
00:34:13 |
61 |
944 |
5,3 |
Trappe |
Andrea |
m |
40 |
|
|
TSV Isernhagen |
00:35:06 |
62 |
786 |
5,3 |
Kober |
Bettina |
w |
50 |
GS Bissendorf |
2d |
|
00:37:29 |
63 |
760 |
5,3 |
Lücke-Amoateng |
Marita |
w |
45 |
|
|
|
00:43:07 |
66 |
741 |
5,3 |
Krull |
Kordula |
w |
30 |
|
|
nicht gekommen |
|
67 |
747 |
5,3 |
Klemme |
Tina |
w |
35 |
GS HB |
3a |
3 km gelaufen |
|
68 |
761 |
5,3 |
Krewer |
Gabi |
w |
35 |
|
|
nicht gekommen |
|
69 |
762 |
5,3 |
Ölscher |
Cornelia |
w |
40 |
|
|
nicht gekommen |
|
70 |
767 |
5,3 |
Scheumann |
Tim |
m |
SchA |
|
|
nicht gekommen |
|
71 |
783 |
5,3 |
Hilke |
Frank |
m |
40 |
GS Bissendorf |
2d |
nicht gekommen |
|